Pin It!


Sexy Asian ex model Matsugane Yōko, the 26 year old same as me is famous for her beautiful figure. Recently made a DVD called "Chichi Yure Zanmai", best Japanese Film ever.

Rina Akiyama Biography
* Name: Akiyama Rina
* Nickname: Bishiri no Jyoou (roughly translates to "Queen of Ass")
* Birthdate: September 26th, 1985
* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
* Blood Type: A
* Height: 164.5cm (5'4.8")
* Bust: 83cm
* Waist: 57cm
* Hips: 88cm
* Hobby: Candy making
* Ability: Piano

Shoko Hamada